Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Vert Olonne' du 2017-10-22
Distance : 16 Km
Distance : 16 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
189 | RONSIN | Victor | ES | M | 01:34:02 | |||
254 | PINEAU | Irma | ESSAR TRACE | ES | F | 01:47:11 | ||
1 | COUGNAUD | Julien | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 00:59:06 | ||
2 | COEFFIER | Sebastien | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 01:00:47 | ||
3 | GINOUX | Joffrey | ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * | SE | M | 01:00:58 | ||
6 | LEBEAU | Dorian | TEAM OCEA | SE | M | 4 | 01:07:34 | |
7 | DAIN | Christophe | SE | M | 5 | 01:07:38 | ||
8 | POTET | Emmanuel | SE | M | 6 | 01:08:24 | ||
9 | RICHARD | David | CAPEIRATRAILREMOUILLE44 | SE | M | 7 | 01:08:36 | |
11 | RABILLE | Manuel | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | SE | M | 8 | 01:09:26 | |
12 | VOISINEAU | Julien | LSVT | SE | M | 9 | 01:09:42 | |
13 | CARRAUT | Jonathan | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 10 | 01:10:41 | |
15 | BARD | Olivier | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | SE | M | 11 | 01:11:17 | |
16 | CHARRIER | Jeremie | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | SE | M | 12 | 01:11:18 | |
17 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 13 | 01:12:58 | |
21 | MARTIN | Bruno | RAPV | SE | M | 14 | 01:13:19 | |
23 | AUDOUIN | Charlie | PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLO | SE | M | 15 | 01:14:00 | |
24 | GILLES | Nathanael | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 16 | 01:14:13 | |
27 | LEMARCHAND | Johan | SE | M | 17 | 01:14:31 | ||
31 | JOSLAIN | Benoit | L ELAN GIROUARDAIS | SE | M | 18 | 01:14:59 | |
36 | PADIOU | Steve | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | SE | M | 19 | 01:15:52 | |
42 | MERCIER | Julien | SE | M | 20 | 01:16:14 | ||
46 | PENNETIER | Vincent | SE | M | 21 | 01:16:47 | ||
48 | AIRIAU | Franky | SE | M | 22 | 01:16:58 | ||
49 | RONDEAU | Aurelien | SE | M | 23 | 01:17:16 | ||
54 | CLOUTOUR | Nicolas | SE | M | 24 | 01:18:20 | ||
56 | MERCERON | Luc | SE | M | 25 | 01:18:29 | ||
59 | LEMARCHAND | Pierre | S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES | SE | M | 26 | 01:18:50 | |
62 | GUEDON | Alexandre | SE | M | 27 | 01:19:40 | ||
65 | DERAZE | Hugo | SE | M | 28 | 01:20:14 | ||
67 | OMARI | Charlotte | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 01:20:24 | ||
71 | SARRAZIN | Guillaume | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | SE | M | 29 | 01:20:55 | |
73 | JALLEAU | Julien | SENSAS YON RAID | SE | M | 30 | 01:21:09 | |
74 | ROBIN | Erwan | SE | M | 31 | 01:21:11 | ||
77 | CHRETIEN | Sabrina | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | F | 01:22:11 | ||
78 | CHATEIGNER | Etienne | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | SE | M | 32 | 01:22:32 | |
79 | CUISSET | Sebastien | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 33 | 01:22:38 | |
80 | BOUHIER | Arnaud | SE | M | 34 | 01:22:59 | ||
81 | TENAILLEAU | Florent | SE | M | 35 | 01:22:59 | ||
82 | CANO | Sebastien | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 36 | 01:23:10 | |
83 | THENARD | Yann | SE | M | 37 | 01:23:11 | ||
84 | RETAILLEAU | Nicolas | ESSAR?TRACE | SE | M | 38 | 01:23:13 | |
88 | BONNEAU | Julien | SE | M | 39 | 01:24:00 | ||
93 | LANDES | Benoit | SE | M | 40 | 01:24:28 | ||
95 | SAMSON | Bertrand | SE | M | 41 | 01:25:02 | ||
96 | DURAND | Samuel | SE | M | 42 | 01:25:08 | ||
97 | JOLLIVET | Emilie | SE | F | 01:25:09 | |||
100 | BOSSARD | Valentin | SE | M | 43 | 01:25:34 | ||
102 | JACQUIER | Vianney | SE | M | 44 | 01:25:41 | ||
103 | GABORIEAU | Francois | SE | M | 45 | 01:25:49 | ||
106 | MOUNIER | Fabien | SE | M | 46 | 01:25:58 | ||
109 | FREYTET | Nicolas | SE | M | 47 | 01:26:05 | ||
112 | BLOT | Morgan | SE | M | 48 | 01:26:08 | ||
114 | JEGOU | Simon | SE | M | 49 | 01:26:23 | ||
116 | GATINEAU | Laurent | SE | M | 50 | 01:26:39 | ||
118 | BENETEAU | David | ESSAR TRACE | SE | M | 51 | 01:26:51 | |
119 | THOMAS | Jerome | SE | M | 52 | 01:27:06 | ||
124 | LIBNER | Christophe | SE | M | 53 | 01:27:27 | ||
126 | HENRIONNET | Valentin | SE | M | 54 | 01:27:33 | ||
127 | LEVANDIER | Julien | SE | M | 55 | 01:27:34 | ||
130 | HERVOCHON | Boris | AFOND CHIEN | SE | M | 56 | 01:27:40 | |
140 | FRISCHKNECHT | Thomas | SE | M | 57 | 01:28:48 | ||
141 | ARMILLES | Fabrice | SE | M | 58 | 01:28:56 | ||
144 | FOURNIER | Amelie | SE | F | 4 | 01:29:01 | ||
145 | BRISSIET | Franck | SE | M | 59 | 01:29:02 | ||
146 | NOVELLA | Jerome | SE | M | 60 | 01:29:12 | ||
148 | MARTINEAU | Claire | RAPV | SE | F | 5 | 01:29:17 | |
151 | VON NICOLAI | Catharina | OUTDOOR AGAINST CANCER | SE | F | 6 | 01:29:29 | |
152 | GUITTOT | Charly | TEAM ADEC OUEST | SE | M | 61 | 01:29:33 | |
155 | DELANNOY | Sebastien | SE | M | 62 | 01:29:46 | ||
158 | LIEBAUX | Mathieu | SE | M | 63 | 01:29:57 | ||
161 | POIROUX | Wilfried | SE | M | 64 | 01:30:05 | ||
162 | BIRAUD | Fabien | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 65 | 01:30:06 | |
165 | FONTENEAU | Julie | SE | F | 7 | 01:30:30 | ||
173 | RONDEAU | Mathieu | SE | M | 66 | 01:31:32 | ||
178 | LOGEAIS | Mickael | SE | M | 67 | 01:32:16 | ||
182 | DE CARVALHO | Rodrigo | SE | M | 68 | 01:33:06 | ||
183 | PRIN | Mickael | ESSAR TRACE | SE | M | 69 | 01:33:14 | |
197 | LAMOTHE | Sebastien | RLV | SE | M | 70 | 01:34:30 | |
200 | GUILLOU | Aymeric | TEAM OCEA | SE | M | 71 | 01:35:12 | |
204 | AUBERT | Celine | SE | F | 8 | 01:35:39 | ||
208 | COUSIN | Alison | SE | F | 9 | 01:36:07 | ||
209 | HERMOUET | Richard | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | SE | M | 72 | 01:36:44 | |
216 | BRIOT | Jeremy | SE | M | 73 | 01:37:35 | ||
224 | LORIN | Benoit | SE | M | 74 | 01:39:30 | ||
229 | SCHOEN | Elsa | SE | F | 10 | 01:42:04 | ||
230 | RETAILLEAU | Karine | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 11 | 01:42:16 | |
233 | DELAIRE | Geoffrey | SE | M | 75 | 01:42:27 | ||
235 | TEILLET | Claire | SE | F | 12 | 01:42:28 | ||
238 | ROUBAKOVITCH | Mathieu | SE | M | 76 | 01:43:00 | ||
241 | TESSIER | Marine | SE | F | 13 | 01:44:17 | ||
242 | BOSSARD | Julien | SE | M | 77 | 01:44:18 | ||
245 | BITEAU | Marion | SE | F | 14 | 01:44:31 | ||
249 | JOUTEAU | Justine | SE | F | 15 | 01:45:46 | ||
250 | FERRE | Julie | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 16 | 01:45:49 | |
251 | AVERTY | Stephane | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 78 | 01:45:50 | |
253 | BONHOMMEAU | Stephanie | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 17 | 01:46:05 | |
261 | HERBRETEAU | Stephanie | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 18 | 01:54:05 | |
266 | ALVARADO | Christelle | TEAM OCEA | SE | F | 19 | 01:55:18 | |
272 | ROY | Sophie | SE | F | 20 | 01:06:11 | ||
4 | ROBARD | Philippe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 01:03:59 | ||
20 | LE ROCH | Denis | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | V2 | M | 01:13:12 | ||
28 | SEGUY | Jean Marc | SPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR | V2 | M | 01:14:41 | ||
34 | PEAUDEAU | Franck | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 4 | 01:15:44 | |
40 | THOMASSIN | Didier | V2 | M | 5 | 01:16:01 | ||
43 | BRIATTE | Philippe | TEAM OCEA | V2 | M | 6 | 01:16:14 | |
57 | LOUINEAU | Philippe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 7 | 01:18:38 | |
60 | MASSARD | Dominique | JCSH | V2 | M | 8 | 01:19:07 | |
64 | BERTAUD | Remy | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 9 | 01:19:59 | |
66 | CHAILLOT | Charles | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 10 | 01:20:23 | |
69 | DELHUMEAU | Alain | AVT 85 : VENDEE HABITAT TEAM | V2 | M | 11 | 01:20:35 | |
70 | CHARRIER | Philippe | V2 | M | 12 | 01:20:55 | ||
75 | PAPON | Fabrice | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V2 | M | 13 | 01:21:20 | |
90 | GUEMARD | Christophe | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | V2 | M | 14 | 01:24:18 | |
99 | ARNAUD | Christophe | V2 | M | 15 | 01:25:30 | ||
104 | LOUVEAU | Nicolas | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | V2 | M | 16 | 01:25:53 | |
105 | BILON | Jean Yves | V2 | M | 17 | 01:25:57 | ||
111 | NEVOT | Olivier | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | V2 | M | 18 | 01:26:07 | |
117 | BORE | Fabienne | AC VARADES | V2 | F | 01:26:47 | ||
122 | ROCHER | Eric | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V2 | M | 19 | 01:27:25 | |
123 | FRUGERE | Lydie | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V2 | F | 01:27:25 | ||
128 | VIEILLE | Emmanuel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 20 | 01:27:36 | |
129 | OLIVEAU | Jean Claude | V2 | M | 21 | 01:27:38 | ||
133 | MICHEL | Pierrick | AR SUD LAC | V2 | M | 22 | 01:28:08 | |
136 | ROY | Loic | V2 | M | 23 | 01:28:26 | ||
137 | FAVALIER | Camille | V2 | M | 24 | 01:28:29 | ||
143 | BRIDONNEAU | Christophe | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | V2 | M | 25 | 01:28:57 | |
149 | MORICEAU | Patrice | V2 | M | 26 | 01:29:21 | ||
150 | GIRAUDET | Stephane | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 27 | 01:29:21 | |
153 | BOUCAULT | Daniel | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V2 | M | 28 | 01:29:40 | |
154 | JARNY | Laurent | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRI | V2 | M | 29 | 01:29:41 | |
157 | BARRETEAU | Pierre | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 30 | 01:29:52 | |
164 | JAUFFRIT | Eric | V2 | M | 31 | 01:30:18 | ||
172 | BRUTSCHINE | Jacques | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | V2 | M | 32 | 01:31:24 | |
180 | ANNEREAU | Jean Marie | ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * | V2 | M | 33 | 01:32:28 | |
186 | NAULEAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 34 | 01:33:41 | ||
188 | MICHON | Frederic | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 35 | 01:33:53 | |
192 | SPITZER | Marc | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V2 | M | 36 | 01:34:05 | |
195 | BROCHARD | Francois | V2 | M | 37 | 01:34:24 | ||
198 | MICHEL | Marie Claude | V2 | F | 01:34:42 | |||
205 | CHAUVEL | Thierry | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | V2 | M | 38 | 01:35:41 | |
206 | BITAUDEAU | Isabelle | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | V2 | F | 4 | 01:35:41 | |
210 | CLAUDEL | Remi | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 39 | 01:36:45 | |
211 | SELLAMI | Didier | V2 | M | 40 | 01:36:56 | ||
212 | SELLAMI | Nadia | V2 | F | 5 | 01:36:56 | ||
217 | SEGUIN | Henri | JARD RUNNING | V2 | M | 41 | 01:38:05 | |
218 | GUERINEAU | Patrick | V2 | M | 42 | 01:38:24 | ||
227 | GIRARD | Patrick | V2 | M | 43 | 01:41:38 | ||
228 | RUIZ | Bruno | V2 | M | 44 | 01:42:01 | ||
232 | NEVOT | Sonia | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | V2 | F | 6 | 01:42:22 | |
240 | PETIT | Stephane | V2 | M | 45 | 01:44:15 | ||
243 | TEINTURIER | Frederic | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 46 | 01:44:28 | |
246 | SORUS | Claude | V2 | M | 47 | 01:44:58 | ||
248 | BERNARDEAU | Didier | V2 | M | 48 | 01:45:45 | ||
255 | HUNEAU | Philippe | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | M | 49 | 01:48:36 | |
256 | DUVAIL | Catherine | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | F | 7 | 01:48:37 | |
258 | ALLAINMAT | Franck | V2 | M | 50 | 01:49:07 | ||
260 | TSIRTSIKOLOU | Marie | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | F | 8 | 01:53:52 | |
268 | ROUSSEAU | Francoise | V2 | F | 9 | 01:02:36 | ||
44 | AUBERT | Paul | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V3 | M | 01:16:15 | ||
125 | JOURDAIN | Gerard | V3 | M | 01:27:31 | |||
159 | ROBIN | Guy | MARATH YON85 | V3 | M | 01:30:00 | ||
169 | BUFFARD | Jackie | CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT | V3 | M | 4 | 01:30:53 | |
170 | ALLAIN | Bruno | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | V3 | M | 5 | 01:30:58 | |
177 | MOZET | Claude | ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS | V3 | M | 6 | 01:32:11 | |
181 | BOUHIER | Dominique | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V3 | M | 7 | 01:32:44 | |
203 | PITON | Michon | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V3 | M | 8 | 01:35:36 | |
273 | MENY | Anne Marie | V3 | F | 01:07:26 | |||
202 | VAN DE KERCKHOVE | Michel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V4 | M | 01:35:34 | ||
5 | CHARIL | David | AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO | VE | M | 5 | 01:06:57 | |
10 | GREAU | Jef | VE | M | 10 | 01:09:12 | ||
14 | BABU | Willy | VE | M | 14 | 01:10:53 | ||
18 | CHATEAU | Wilfried | VENDEE CHUTE LIBRE | VE | M | 18 | 01:13:02 | |
19 | GOURICHON | Olivier | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 19 | 01:13:07 | |
22 | MAIRAND | Georges | VINEUIL SPORTS | VE | M | 22 | 01:13:23 | |
25 | DESPEYROU | Frederic | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | VE | M | 25 | 01:14:25 | |
26 | PELE | Anthony | VE | M | 26 | 01:14:31 | ||
29 | PFAFF | Romain | VE | M | 29 | 01:14:53 | ||
30 | AUGIZEAU | Pierre Francois | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 30 | 01:14:54 | |
32 | GUEGUEN | Olivier | VE | M | 32 | 01:15:02 | ||
33 | BLANCHARD | Mikael | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 33 | 01:15:24 | |
35 | BOUQUET | Nicolas | VE | M | 35 | 01:15:50 | ||
37 | LEGOUPIL | Franck | VE | M | 37 | 01:15:56 | ||
38 | LEBLOND CAUDERLIER | Clarisse | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | VE | F | 01:16:00 | ||
39 | POUILLAS | Freddy | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 38 | 01:16:00 | |
41 | COLAS | Olivier | VE | M | 40 | 01:16:09 | ||
45 | LE CLEC H | Laurent | VE | M | 44 | 01:16:30 | ||
47 | FALLOT | Alexandre | LSVT | VE | M | 46 | 01:16:56 | |
50 | BONNIN | Didier | TEAM SUPER U OLONNE | VE | M | 49 | 01:17:19 | |
51 | CHEVALLEREAU | David | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | VE | M | 50 | 01:18:12 | |
52 | GAGNIE | Nicolas | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | VE | M | 51 | 01:18:12 | |
53 | ROUSSEAU | Tanguy | VE | M | 52 | 01:18:14 | ||
55 | DENIS | Stefane | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 54 | 01:18:22 | |
58 | CLEMENT | Olivier | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | VE | M | 57 | 01:18:48 | |
61 | COTEL | Ronan | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 60 | 01:19:25 | |
63 | BACHELOT | Gael | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | M | 62 | 01:19:41 | |
68 | ANGIBAUD | Olivier | VE | M | 66 | 01:20:26 | ||
72 | PETITFOUR | Pascal | LES FOULEES AGESINATES | VE | M | 70 | 01:20:59 | |
76 | LEBRUN | Pascal | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 74 | 01:22:09 | |
85 | BIRONNEAU | Nicolas | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 82 | 01:23:37 | |
86 | BODART | Sebastien | VE | M | 83 | 01:23:39 | ||
87 | BABU | Freddy | RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE | VE | M | 84 | 01:23:40 | |
89 | MORISSEAU | David | VE | M | 86 | 01:24:11 | ||
91 | ORSONNEAU | Stephane | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 88 | 01:24:25 | |
92 | BOISARD | Stephane | VE | M | 89 | 01:24:25 | ||
94 | GOURICHON | Marie | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | F | 01:24:45 | ||
98 | CHOUIAH | Nathalie | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | F | 01:25:29 | ||
101 | BIENVENU | Herve | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | VE | M | 95 | 01:25:39 | |
107 | MARIONNEAU | Christophe | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | VE | M | 101 | 01:26:01 | |
108 | PINEAU | Landry | VE | M | 102 | 01:26:04 | ||
110 | GUIBERT | Daniel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 104 | 01:26:07 | |
113 | BABIN | Arnaud | ESSARTRACE | VE | M | 107 | 01:26:22 | |
115 | BREBION | Arnaud | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | VE | M | 109 | 01:26:28 | |
120 | GAZEAU | Fabrice | VE | M | 113 | 01:27:20 | ||
121 | CUSSONNEAU | Benoit | VE | M | 114 | 01:27:24 | ||
131 | TESSON CORNUAULT | Fanette | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | F | 6 | 01:27:42 | |
132 | VRIGNAUD | Herve | VE | M | 123 | 01:28:05 | ||
134 | LEGAL | Daniel | VE | M | 125 | 01:28:15 | ||
135 | GAUVRIT | Laurent | VE | M | 126 | 01:28:19 | ||
138 | CHEVOLLEAU | Jerome | ESSAR TRACE | VE | M | 129 | 01:28:45 | |
139 | ROCHET | Samuel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 130 | 01:28:48 | |
142 | MARTIN | Nouara | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | VE | F | 7 | 01:28:56 | |
147 | LEBEAULT | Cedric | VE | M | 136 | 01:29:14 | ||
156 | MURAIL | Anthony | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 143 | 01:29:48 | |
160 | AUBERNON | Yann | VE | M | 147 | 01:30:02 | ||
163 | TURQUAND | Vanessa | RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE | VE | F | 8 | 01:30:13 | |
166 | ANGIBAUD | Olivier | VE | M | 151 | 01:30:31 | ||
167 | BLANCHARD | Christophe | VE | M | 152 | 01:30:35 | ||
168 | CORRIOU | Gwenaelle | VE | F | 9 | 01:30:41 | ||
171 | LECLERCQ | Thomas | VE | M | 155 | 01:31:13 | ||
174 | GUILLONNEAU | Gaetan | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 158 | 01:31:36 | |
175 | SALDANA | Mickael | VE | M | 159 | 01:32:06 | ||
176 | MEUNIER | Philippe | ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * | VE | M | 160 | 01:32:09 | |
179 | BARREAU | Sebastien | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | M | 163 | 01:32:18 | |
184 | AUGER | Mickael | VE | M | 168 | 01:33:16 | ||
185 | BARIL | Edith | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | F | 10 | 01:33:21 | |
187 | BLANCHARD | Stephane | VE | M | 170 | 01:33:45 | ||
190 | LEGOUPIL | Nathalie | VE | F | 11 | 01:34:03 | ||
191 | GIRAUD | Christophe | TEAM OCEA | VE | M | 173 | 01:34:04 | |
193 | RAFFIN | Vanessa | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | VE | F | 12 | 01:34:09 | |
194 | GROUSSIN | Sandra | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | F | 13 | 01:34:17 | |
196 | NEZET | Renan | VE | M | 176 | 01:34:30 | ||
199 | BRIAUD | Dominique | VE | M | 178 | 01:34:43 | ||
201 | BRECHET | Christophe | VE | M | 180 | 01:35:25 | ||
207 | LEROY | David | VE | M | 184 | 01:35:51 | ||
213 | BROCHARD | Virginie | AMA CUGAND | VE | F | 17 | 01:37:04 | |
214 | MARTIN | Jean Francois | VE | M | 188 | 01:37:04 | ||
215 | GIRAULT | Bertrand | VE | M | 189 | 01:37:26 | ||
219 | ROBIN | Celine | ESSAR TRACE | VE | F | 18 | 01:38:29 | |
220 | HERAUD | Yannick | VE | M | 193 | 01:38:42 | ||
221 | GOUDAL HAMON | Anne Claire | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | VE | F | 19 | 01:39:04 | |
222 | FROMENT | Yann | VE | M | 194 | 01:39:04 | ||
223 | BROSSARD | Nathalie | VE | F | 20 | 01:39:10 | ||
225 | GUILBAUD | Muriel | VE | F | 21 | 01:40:08 | ||
226 | HSSINI | Jamie | VE | F | 22 | 01:41:38 | ||
231 | CUSSONNEAU | Corinne | RCN | VE | F | 23 | 01:42:17 | |
234 | JACOB | Laurent | VE | M | 199 | 01:42:27 | ||
236 | SIMON | David | VE | M | 200 | 01:42:47 | ||
237 | SIMON | Nathalie | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | F | 25 | 01:42:47 | |
239 | ROCHEREAU | Sandrine | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | VE | F | 26 | 01:44:04 | |
244 | SEBASTIEN | Leduc | VE | M | 205 | 01:44:31 | ||
247 | CORNEVIN GAUTIER | Renee | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | F | 27 | 01:45:27 | |
252 | LEGENDRE | Isabelle | VE | F | 28 | 01:45:50 | ||
257 | VIVION | Herve | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | VE | M | 210 | 01:48:37 | |
259 | BLANCHARD | Lynda | VE | F | 30 | 01:50:55 | ||
262 | HUET | Nicolas | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 212 | 01:54:05 | |
263 | SORIGNET | Frederic | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 213 | 01:54:07 | |
264 | GENIER | Beatrice | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | F | 32 | 01:54:15 | |
265 | GENIER | Stephane | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 214 | 01:54:15 | |
267 | MANDIN | Nadege | ESSAR TRACE | VE | F | 33 | 01:02:36 | |
269 | RENAULT | Nathalie | VE | F | 35 | 01:05:29 | ||
270 | LE JEUNE | Anne | VE | F | 36 | 01:05:30 | ||
271 | HABAROU | Stephanie | VE | F | 37 | 01:06:11 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |